メインページ > メンバー > プロフィール
[Japanese / English]

Nogizaka46 - Profile of Sato Kaede


Sato Kaede
佐藤楓
Date of birth: 1998-03-23 (23 years old)
Blood type: A
Hometown: Aichi, Japan
Generation: 3rd
Height: 161cm
Nickname: でんちゃん




History of participation in singles
 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th 9th10th11th12th13th14th15th16th17th18th19th20th21st22nd23rd24th25th配信*26th27th
xxxuu 3 3 uuuuu


* 「Route 246」は26thシングルではなく配信限定シングルだが、18人の選抜による楽曲なのでここではシングル表題曲と同等とみなしている(選抜率の計算など)。
"Route 246" is a digital-only song and is not the 26th single, but it is considered equal to numbered singles in this database (e.g. the calculation of senbatsu averages) because it is performed by an 18-member senbatsu.




Senbatsu count: 2
(center count:)0
Singles released while member was active: 12
Senbatsu average:2 / 12 = .167
Center count (all songs):0

佐藤楓の個人PV
Nogizaka46 - 佐藤楓 - Kojin PV (individual promotion videos)

個人PVの項目は工事中。最新のものから順にデータを入力しており、10枚目シングルの個人PVまで入力済
シングルType名前 加入期題名監督その他スタッフ発売日
17B佐藤楓3 期佐藤楓のとりとめのない自己紹介伊江なつき2017.03.22
20D佐藤楓3 期わたしのわたし佐藤克則2018.04.25
22C佐藤楓3 期PLATE RUNNER中村太洸2018.11.14
27B佐藤楓3 期楓が鬼荻颯太郎2021.06.09

This is an unofficial, fan-created website.
このサイトは一ファンがつくった非公式なものです。
Created by Renshin