メインページ > メンバー > プロフィール
[Japanese / English]

Nogizaka46 - Profile of Ito Junna


Ito Junna
伊藤純奈
Date of birth: 1998-11-30 (22 years old)
Blood type: A
Hometown: Kanagawa, Japan
Generation: 2nd
Height: 166cm
Nickname: ずんな




History of participation in singles
 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th 9th10th11th12th13th14th15th16th17th18th19th20th21st22nd23rd24th25th配信*26th27th
xxxxxuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuu


* 「Route 246」は26thシングルではなく配信限定シングルだが、18人の選抜による楽曲なのでここではシングル表題曲と同等とみなしている(選抜率の計算など)。
"Route 246" is a digital-only song and is not the 26th single, but it is considered equal to numbered singles in this database (e.g. the calculation of senbatsu averages) because it is performed by an 18-member senbatsu.




Senbatsu count: 0
(center count:)0
Singles released while member was active: 22
Senbatsu average:0 / 22 = .000
Center count (all songs):0

伊藤純奈の個人PV
Nogizaka46 - 伊藤純奈 - Kojin PV (individual promotion videos)

個人PVの項目は工事中。最新のものから順にデータを入力しており、10枚目シングルの個人PVまで入力済
シングルType名前 加入期題名監督その他スタッフ発売日
12A伊藤純奈寺田蘭世2 期二点間距離中島望2015.07.22
13B伊藤純奈2 期秘密乙女クラブ雨宮恒平2015.10.28
14B伊藤純奈2 期もうひとりいる池田一真2016.03.23
17D伊藤純奈2 期君のいる世界川島直人2017.03.22
27D伊藤純奈2 期東京の女の子。菊池清嗣2021.06.09

This is an unofficial, fan-created website.
このサイトは一ファンがつくった非公式なものです。
Created by Renshin